Ditt ägarombud

Här kan du se vem som är vald till ägarombud och ersättare i just din butik.

JÄMTLAND

Coop Brunflo
Ersättare: Ingemar Jonsson

Coop Bräcke
Vakant

Coop City Östersund
Ägarombud: Vakant
Ersättare: Lennart Larsson

Coop Frösön
Ägarombud: Mona Modin 
Ersättare: Ida Kruth

Coop Funäsdalen
Vakant

Coop Hammarstrand
Ägarombud: Jim Salomonsson
Ersättare: Sören Pettersson

Coop Järpen
Ägarombud: Per-Göran Skoog

Stora Coop Storlien
Vakant

Coop Strömsund
Ägarombud: Suzanne Haglund
Ersättare: Eva Jonsson

Coop Sveg
Ägarombud: Christer Nordqvist

Coop Torvalla
Ägarombud: Victoria Eberson
Ersättare: Nils Sandqvist

Coop Åre
Ägarombud: Mathias Ekstrand

Stora Coop Östersund
Ägarombud: Anette Hamberg Högström
Ersättare: Ivan Englund

 

VÄSTERBOTTEN NORRA

Coop Bureå
Ägarombud: Siv Jalonen

Coop Burträsk
Ägarombud: Gunnel Wännström
Ersättare: Tomas Andersson

Coop Byske
Ägarombud: Gunnel Ek

Coop Erikslid
Ägarombud: Christer Norde
Ersättare: Annica Simonsson

Coop Jörn
Ägarombud: Leif Hedman 

Coop Lövånger
Ägarombud: Monica Björklund

Coop Norsjö
Ägarombud: Anders Björk

Stora Coop Skellefteå
Ägarombud: Bo Lidman

Coop Ursviken
Vakant

Coop Ånäset
Tf ägarombud: Monika Åkerström
Tf ersättare: Anna Wiklund

VÄSTERBOTTEN SÖDRA

Coop Bjurholm
Ägarombud: Ulla-Stina Eriksson
Ersättare: Agneta Olsson

Coop City Umeå
Ägarombud: Maria Brännström Sundin
Ersättare: Susan Ödling

Coop Ersboda
Ägarombud: Jan-Erik Vahlström

Stora Coop Ersboda
Ägarombud: Arne Müller
Ersättare: Ann-Marie Lindgren

Coop Grisbacka
Ägarombud: Margaretha Wikström
Ersättare: Bo Johansson

Coop Haga Umeå
Ägarombud: Ellen Grahn
Ersättare: Annalisa Rådeström

Coop Holmsund
Ägarombud: Sune Näslund
Ersättare: Karin Berntsson

Coop Hörnefors
Ägarombud: Ola Andersson
Ersättare: Frank Åhlén

Coop Mariehem
Ägarombud: Charlotte Lundkvist

Coop Nordmaling
Ägarombud: Bertil Johansson
Ersättare: Larsolof Lindberg

Coop Robertsfors
Ägarombud: Eva Jonasson

Coop Röbäck
Ägarombud: Gunnar Sjölander

Coop Teg
Ägarombud: Lisa Sjöström

Stora Coop Tomtebo
Ägarombud: Britt-Inger Odén
Ersättare: Staffan Lageholm

Coop Vindeln
Ägarombud: Carina Byström Nuft

Coop Vännäs
Ägarombud: Hans Lindberg

Coop Vännäsby
Vakant

Coop Ålidhem
Ägarombud: Ola Thunstedt
Ersättare: Sonja Forsberg

 

LAPPLAND SÖDRA

Coop Dikanäs
Vakant

Coop Dorotea
Vakant

Coop Gunnarn
Ägarombud: Åsa Blomqvist
Ersättare: Lisbeth Isaksson

Coop Lycksele
Ägarombud: Ulla-Britt Renman
Ersättare: Jörgen Jakobsson

Coop Malå
Ägarombud: Hervor Johansson

Coop Sorsele
Ägarombud: Bodil Stenlund

Coop Storuman
Ägarombud: Ginna Härgestam

Coop Tärnaby
Ägarombud: Lena Drangel

Coop Vilhelmina
Ägarombud: Annmari Jonsson

Coop Åsele
Ägarombud: Elsa Nilsson
Ersättare: Ann-Kristin Skoglund

 

ÅDALEN

Coop Bollstabruk
Ägarombud: Agneta Stenström
Ersättare: Gudrun Wiklund

Coop Brunne
Ägarombud: Birgitta Rönnqvist
Ersättare: Björn Forsberg

Stora Coop Härnösand
Ägarombud: Tore Sowell
Ersättare: Solveig Hörnfeldt

Coop Kramfors
Ersättare: Anders Ångman

Coop Näsåker
Ägarombud: Ann-Kristin Borin
Ersättare: Inger Håkansson

Coop Sollefteå
Ägarombud: Kristina Hagelberg
Ersättare: Marianne Höglin

Coop Tullporten
Ägarombud: Lina Dahlbom
Ersättare: Thomas Sundqvist

Coop Ullånger
Ägarombud: Karin Eliasson
Ersättare: Åke Söderberg

MEDELPAD

Coop Bergsåker
Ägarombud: Jan Lahti
Tf ersättare: Margaretha Sundsten

Coop Fränsta
Ägarombud: Veronica Mohlin
Ersättare: Carina Borg

Coop Granlo
Ägarombud: Mats Olsson
Ersättare: Mats Westling

Coop Nacksta
Ägarombud: Malin Söderstjerna-Ersson
Ersättare: Lars-Olof Boström

Coop Haga Sundsvall
Ägarombud: Stig Löf
Ersättare: Roland Grafström

Stora Coop Sundsvall
Ägarombud: Inger Nyhman
Ersättare: Roger Nylander

Coop Timrå
Ägarombud: Lena Hallin

Coop Torpshammar
Ägarombud: Päivi Lindbom
Ersättare: Kristin Blom Sjögren

Coop Ånge
Ägarombud: Birgitta Bolin
Ersättare: Lennart Berggren

ÖRNSKÖLDSVIK

Coop Björna
Ägarombud: Susanne Grundström
Ersättare: Emelie Gille Eriksson

Coop Bredbyn
Ägarombud: Christine Persson
Ersättare: Barbro Tällberg

Coop Gullänget
Ägarombud: Åsa Sångberg
Ersättare: Inger Söderström

Coop Hörnett
Ägarombud: Anders Löfqvist
Ersättare: Gudrun Nygren

Coop Köpmanholmen
Ägarombud: Elisabeth Norén
Ersättare: Tereza Mills

Coop Mellansel
Ägarombud: Marina Håkansson
Ersättare: Linda Nordin

Coop Själevad
Ägarombud: Karin Forsberg
Ersättare: Christina Strömberg

Coop Skorped
Ägarombud: Annika Kristoffersson

Coop Trehörningsjö
Ägarombud: Lena Forsman
Ersättare: Monika Sjöqvist

Stora Coop Örnsköldsvik
Ägarombud: Susanne Silverkraft
Ersättare: Lars Silverlöv